Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, ST GEORGES ROAD, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT
CT11 7EF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.2%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+88.2%
Sold on 3 February 2021
Terraced
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+15.9%
Sold on 13 October 2011
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 7 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT11 7EF
← Back to All Properties