Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, TUSCANY GROVE, BLACKBURN, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB6 8DG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£525,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.4%
Price Change
+£185,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£525,000
+54.4%
Sold on 17 December 2020
Detached
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£340,000
+9.7%
Sold on 28 July 2003
Detached
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£309,950
Sold on 11 October 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB6 8DG
← Back to All Properties