Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, ELVEDEN CLOSE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU2 7FF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.4%
Price Change
+£55,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+32.4%
Sold on 30 October 2014
Detached
+£55,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,995
+72.6%
Sold on 3 September 2004
Detached
+£71,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,500
Sold on 28 April 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU2 7FF
← Back to All Properties