Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, BOCKING END, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 9AA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£243,950
Last Sold Price
10 August 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+183.7%
Price Change
+£157,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£243,950
+183.7%
Sold on 10 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£157,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 12 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 9AA
← Back to All Properties