Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, AUDLEY ROAD, STOKE-ON-TRENT, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE
ST7 2QL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,500
Last Sold Price
19 October 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£159,500
+7.8%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,000
Sold on 29 April 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ST7 2QL
← Back to All Properties