Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, BEAUFORT DRIVE, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 5YU
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.1%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+24.1%
Sold on 22 May 2023
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£290,000
+51.6%
Sold on 7 July 2021
Detached
+£98,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£191,250
-1.9%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Detached
-£3,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+8.3%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+9.1%
Sold on 12 December 2002
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 28 June 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 5YU
← Back to All Properties