Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, DEERLEAP WAY, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 9FH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.9%
Price Change
+£163,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£355,000
+84.9%
Sold on 9 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£163,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£191,995
+140.0%
Sold on 5 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,995
Sold on 25 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 9FH
← Back to All Properties