Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, BURGH ROAD, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA2 7NB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,500
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.1%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£128,500
+69.1%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,000
-21.4%
Sold on 3 January 2024
Terraced
-£20,720 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,720
+68.2%
Sold on 20 January 2006
Terraced
+£39,220 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 1 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 7NB
← Back to All Properties