56, DOWHILLS ROAD, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L23 8SP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£965,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+147679.5%
Price Change
+£964,347 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£965,000+147679.5%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Detached
+£964,347 from previous sale
Sale #3
£653-99.8%
Sold on 2 December 1996
Detached
-£264,347 from previous sale
Sale #2
£265,000
Sold on 9 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1