Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, WENSLEYDALE CLOSE, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG31 8FH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£236,500
Last Sold Price
27 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.5%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£236,500
+24.5%
Sold on 27 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+306.4%
Sold on 13 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£143,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,750
Sold on 6 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG31 8FH
← Back to All Properties