Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 16, NONINGTON COURT, SANDWICH ROAD, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT15 4HH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£157,000
+8.3%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+12.4%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000
+43.4%
Sold on 5 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 22 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT15 4HH
← Back to All Properties