Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 321, SMITHFIELD BUILDINGS, 44, TIB STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M4 1LA
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.3%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£290,000
-3.3%
Sold on 28 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£300,000
+33.3%
Sold on 30 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£225,000
+1.8%
Sold on 2 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£221,000
+26.3%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+29.6%
Sold on 10 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 27 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M4 1LA
← Back to All Properties