Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, THE BADGERS, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO31 5PT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.7%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
-10.7%
Sold on 18 January 2013
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+97.2%
Sold on 20 February 2008
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000
+67.1%
Sold on 17 October 2001
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 30 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO31 5PT
← Back to All Properties