Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
121, LESNEY GARDENS, ROCHFORD, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS4 1TZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£292,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.8%
Price Change
+£122,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£292,000
+71.8%
Sold on 15 January 2024
Terraced
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000
+70.0%
Sold on 10 August 2006
Terraced
+£70,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,995
+38.9%
Sold on 21 September 2001
Terraced
+£27,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000
+6.7%
Sold on 15 October 1999
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 9 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS4 1TZ
← Back to All Properties