Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, FROG LANE, DAVENTRY, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 6DJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.8%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+54.8%
Sold on 5 December 2007
Terraced
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,500
+198.8%
Sold on 25 August 2000
Terraced
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 3 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 6DJ
← Back to All Properties