Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, TATTERSALL GARDENS, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS9 2QS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£656,273
Last Sold Price
30 June 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+720.3%
Price Change
+£576,273 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£656,273
+720.3%
Sold on 30 June 2022
Detached
+£576,273 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 24 February 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS9 2QS
← Back to All Properties