Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, FLORENCE CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM20 4AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.8%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£109,000
-6.8%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+95.0%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Terraced
+£57,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 8 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM20 4AE
← Back to All Properties