Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, BRENZETT CLOSE, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME5 7NB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£349,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+206.1%
Price Change
+£235,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£349,000
+206.1%
Sold on 13 March 2020
Detached
+£235,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 22 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME5 7NB
← Back to All Properties