15, WINDMILL AVENUE, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M5 3NF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£214,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.8%
Price Change
+£109,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£214,000+103.8%
Sold on 27 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000+244.3%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,500-16.9%
Sold on 28 April 2000
Semi-Detached
-£6,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,700
Sold on 26 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1