Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, GRESLEY CLOSE, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B75 5HT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.0%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+46.0%
Sold on 6 March 2015
Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000
+33.7%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,000
+46.1%
Sold on 20 July 2001
Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+0.0%
Sold on 28 August 1998
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 28 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B75 5HT
← Back to All Properties