Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, AYSTON ROAD, OAKHAM, RUTLAND, RUTLAND
LE15 9RL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.2%
Price Change
+£158,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+59.2%
Sold on 11 April 2023
Semi-Detached
+£158,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£267,000
+30.2%
Sold on 23 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+51.9%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+62.7%
Sold on 2 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 19 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE15 9RL
← Back to All Properties