46, LOWER ST STEPHEN STREET, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN6 7DX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£108,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.9%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£108,000+24.9%
Sold on 20 May 2022
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,500+121.8%
Sold on 13 January 2017
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000+56.0%
Sold on 5 April 2002
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 26 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1