Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, THE GROVE, HARLEYFORD, MARLOW, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL7 2SN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£350,000
+3.4%
Sold on 20 April 2017
Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£338,500
+47.2%
Sold on 26 June 2015
Detached
+£108,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 24 February 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL7 2SN
← Back to All Properties