Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, LINCOLN ROAD, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX1 4TB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£555,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+226.5%
Price Change
+£385,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£555,000
+226.5%
Sold on 16 May 2012
Semi-Detached
+£385,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 7 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX1 4TB
← Back to All Properties