Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
166, BIRCHWOOD ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS4 4RD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.7%
Price Change
+£80,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
+55.7%
Sold on 18 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,500
+8.6%
Sold on 24 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,000
Sold on 14 December 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS4 4RD
← Back to All Properties