Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, MORLAND ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 4FX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,950
Last Sold Price
12 December 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.9%
Price Change
-£5,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,950
-3.9%
Sold on 12 December 2018
Terraced
-£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+106.3%
Sold on 9 February 2007
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000
+61.5%
Sold on 1 March 2002
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 27 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 4FX
← Back to All Properties