464, BOLTON ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN4 8UN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£116,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+213.5%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£116,000+213.5%
Sold on 5 November 2021
Terraced
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,000+85.0%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 12 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1