Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, MEADOW VIEW, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 1UT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,000
+60.0%
Sold on 23 November 2015
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500
+198.1%
Sold on 2 June 2004
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 24 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 1UT
← Back to All Properties