15, ST MARYS ROAD, ALDERSHOT, GUILDFORD, SURREY

GU12 5JD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£403,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.8%
Price Change
+£189,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£403,000+88.8%
Sold on 26 May 2015
Terraced
+£189,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£213,500+118.0%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Terraced
+£115,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,950
Sold on 27 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1