Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 137, ST JOHNS ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN4 9UG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.2%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£189,000
+21.2%
Sold on 22 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£156,000
+43.1%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000
+103.7%
Sold on 12 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 5 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN4 9UG
← Back to All Properties