Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, PARKWAY HOUSE, PARK PLACE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 1BD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.2%
Price Change
-£450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£192,000
-0.2%
Sold on 4 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,450
Sold on 29 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 1BD
← Back to All Properties