Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, CHAILEY PLACE, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 4LQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£530,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.8%
Price Change
+£145,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£530,000
+37.8%
Sold on 4 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£145,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£384,500
+42.4%
Sold on 11 April 2012
Semi-Detached
+£114,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£270,000
Sold on 20 October 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 4LQ
← Back to All Properties