Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
105, LOWERHOUSE LANE, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 6JA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£73,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.7%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£73,000
+19.7%
Sold on 11 June 2021
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£61,000
-37.4%
Sold on 16 November 2012
Terraced
-£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+33.6%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 6JA
← Back to All Properties