Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97, BLUEBELL WAY, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR5 6XQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£87,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+42.9%
Sold on 16 November 2007
Detached
+£87,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£202,995
Sold on 17 January 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR5 6XQ
← Back to All Properties