1, DERAMORE STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M14 4DT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£123,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-51.0%
Price Change
-£128,102 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£123,000-51.0%
Sold on 2 March 2015
Terraced
-£128,102 from previous sale
Sale #4
£251,102+93.2%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Terraced
+£121,102 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000+622.2%
Sold on 22 July 2005
Terraced
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 13 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1