14, FRONT STREET, STOWMARKET, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP14 5RY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.7%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£255,000+39.7%
Sold on 7 December 2017
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,500+172.4%
Sold on 19 June 2009
Terraced
+£115,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000+13.7%
Sold on 30 October 1998
Terraced
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,950
Sold on 18 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1