41, TABLEY ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L15 0HJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£302,500
Last Sold Price
3 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.5%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£302,500+31.5%
Sold on 3 November 2025
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000+248.5%
Sold on 12 December 2018
Terraced
+£164,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000+73.7%
Sold on 12 March 2018
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 28 November 2017
Terraced
Sale #1