APARTMENT 37, ELLIS COURT, TEXTILE STREET, DEWSBURY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF13 2EX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£81,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-43.9%
Price Change
-£63,499 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£81,000-43.9%
Sold on 21 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£63,499 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,499
Sold on 9 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1