54, LANCASTRE AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS5 3EA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£131,500
Last Sold Price
14 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+132.7%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£131,500+132.7%
Sold on 14 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500+44.9%
Sold on 12 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 13 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1