Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, YARBOROUGH ROAD, EAST COWES, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO32 6SH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+204.2%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£108,000
+204.2%
Sold on 20 May 2004
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 28 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO32 6SH
← Back to All Properties