Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, WILSDEN AVENUE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU1 5HN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,500
Last Sold Price
3 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.7%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£262,500
+56.7%
Sold on 3 September 2018
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
+58.0%
Sold on 20 September 2007
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 25 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU1 5HN
← Back to All Properties