Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
137, PARK LANE, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M45 7GT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.8%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£330,000
+15.8%
Sold on 1 February 2024
Other
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000
+32.6%
Sold on 10 January 2018
Other
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£214,950
+100.9%
Sold on 21 October 2015
Other
+£107,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 30 January 2015
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in M45 7GT
← Back to All Properties