Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT B, 30, SOUTH PARADE, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 0SH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£323,225
Last Sold Price
23 January 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+207.8%
Price Change
+£218,225 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£323,225
+207.8%
Sold on 23 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£218,225 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 16 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 0SH
← Back to All Properties