Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, THORNYCROFT, WINSFORD, VALE ROYAL, CHESHIRE
CW7 2LR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+134.0%
Price Change
+£106,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£186,000
+134.0%
Sold on 10 October 2005
Detached
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,500
Sold on 1 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW7 2LR
← Back to All Properties