UPPER MAISONETTE, 44, LIVINGSTONE ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 3WP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£109,950
Last Sold Price
31 October 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.9%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£109,950+53.9%
Sold on 31 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,450+12.5%
Sold on 30 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 23 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1