7, DENE ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

SO40 7BL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£685,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.2%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£685,000+21.2%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£565,000+232.4%
Sold on 23 October 2020
Detached
+£395,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000+58.9%
Sold on 9 April 1999
Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 10 November 1995
Detached
Sale #1