Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, IMPERIAL COURT, IMPERIAL ROAD, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 3RE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£307,500
Last Sold Price
29 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£69,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£307,500
+29.2%
Sold on 29 April 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£238,000
+59.7%
Sold on 2 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,000
Sold on 2 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 3RE
← Back to All Properties