Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, PRINCES STREET, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU6 3AX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£350,000
+20.7%
Sold on 5 February 2022
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,000
+26.1%
Sold on 1 April 2019
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+36.5%
Sold on 10 April 2015
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,500
Sold on 31 January 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU6 3AX
← Back to All Properties