37, CASTLE STREET, NEWPORT, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO30 1NS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£162,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.4%
Price Change
+£89,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£162,000+123.4%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Terraced
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500+5.1%
Sold on 21 November 1997
Terraced
+£3,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,950
Sold on 20 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1