22, APPLEDORE, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS3 8UW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£670,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+311.0%
Price Change
+£507,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£670,000+311.0%
Sold on 3 December 2020
Detached
+£507,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000+17.3%
Sold on 8 June 1998
Detached
+£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,950
Sold on 10 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1